College of Physicians and Surgeons of New Brunswick

 

Adeyeye Adeola O. Family Medicine NS-18440
Abi-Jaoude Elia Psychiatry ON-80898
Anderson Peter A.M. Urology NS-06986
Atkins Harold Internal Medicine ON-54640
Bechara Robert Gastroenterology ON-88771
Bezuhly Michael Plastic Surgery NS-13279
Binnie Matthew W. Respirology ON-70183
Breau Rodney H. Urology ON-79328
Chaparro Cecilia Respiratory Medicine ON-68585
Chiasson Meredith D. Respiratory Medicine NS-14111
Chih Sharon Cardiology NS-92667
Christie Sean Dennis Neurosurgery NS-11414
Chung Peter Radiation Oncology ON-76790
Clark Pascale Clinical Immunology NS-16535
Clarke David Bruce Neurology NS-11566
Colman Rebecca Respiratory Medicine ON-88784
Connors Lori Ann Clinical Immunology NS-13847
Crooks Bruce Neville Pediatrics NS-13135
Danielson Dawn Peadiatrician and Metabolic Clinician NS-18370
Davies Dafydd A. Paediatric/ General Surgery NS-13589
Dawson Laura Radiation Oncology ON-66716
De Perrot Marc Thoracic Surgery ON-74483
Dyack Sarah Medical Genetics NS-12524
Fasano Alfonso Neurology ON-100137
Fernandez-Castillo Juan-Cesar Respirology  ON-115966
Ferraro Pasquale Thoracic Surgery QC-93397
Finley Allen Anesthesiology NS-07059
Fletcher Mark Andrew Family Physician NS-011024
Forrest Christopher Plastic Surgery ON-52568
Granton John T. Internal Medicine/Respirology ON-58005
Guttman Mark Neurology ON-33440
Hamidi Jinous Psychiatry ON-76106
Hamilton Robert James Urology ON-79420
Ikeda Kristin M. Neurology NS-17609
Juvet Stephen  Respirology  ON-77940
Katzman Martin Psychiatry ON-63918
Keshen Aaron Psychiatry NS-13610
Koyle Martin A. Urology ON-96296
Kramer John Family Medicine QC-12432
Krueger Joerg Pediatric Oncology ON-97003
Kulkarni Ketan Pediatric Hematology Oncology NS-16410
Laperriere Normand Radiation Oncology ON-31398
Lorenzo Armando Urology ON-81424
Lui Jaime Family Physician ON-84678
Mainville Barbara General Practioner ON-55415
Malik Azhar General Surgery ON-57290
Martinu Tereza Respiratory Medicine ON-104313
Mateos-Corral Dimas Pediatric Respirology NS-15410
McNeely P. Daniel  Neurosurgery NS-11169
Meghji Zahida Psychiatry ON-101485
Mills Jessica Louise A. General Surgery NS-16968
Mokashi Arati Pediatric Endocrinology NS-13389
Molleken Lynda L. Psychiatry ON-63583
Murphy David A. Anesthesiology ON-33103
O'Donovan M. Claire  Psychiatry NS-10635
Oppel Caleb Family Medicine BC-27862
Parkash Sandhya Medical Genetics / Paediatrics NS-13062
Patel Sujay Psychiatry ON-89405
Pauyo Sujay Psychiatry ON-89405
Rafuse Paul Ophthalmology NS-10701
Rajwani Talib Psychiatry AB-18007
Rao Vivek Cardiovascular Surgery ON-65313
Reichman Trevor General Surgery ON-90474
Riazi Sheila Anaesthesiology ON-81428
Romao Rodrigo Luiz Pinto General Surgery/Urology NS-15999
Ross Michael S. Psychiatry ON-30515
Rostis Adam Family Physician NS-16880
Sadek Jospeh Psychiatry NS-12304
Schwartz Michael L. Neurosurgery ON-21466
Seviour Jane Clare Anesthesiology NS-17620
Shapera Shane Respiratory Medicine ON-79468
Sharma Anjali Psychiatry ON-89748
Sidhu Amandeep Respiratory Medicine ON-92852
Singer Lianne Respiratory Medicine ON-66503
Snead Orlando Carter Pediatric Neurology ON-69792
Sutandar Kalam Psychiatry ON-82623
Sylvestre Chantal Family Medicine QC-88167
Taylor Lorraine Psychiatry ON-56967
Tikkanen Jussi Matras Respirology ON-98701
Tsang Derek Radiation Oncology ON-95166
Tulipan Tanya M. Psychiatry NS-14819
Uppal Sahil Family Medicine ON-114082
Vadas Peter Clinical Immunology ON-52518
Waddell Tom Thoracic Surgery ON-58357
Wall Donna Heamatology ON-111084
Weise Lutz M. Neurosurgery NS-17113
Wolf Michael Psychiatry ON-83084
Wong Rebecca Kwok Sum Radiation Oncology ON-55966
Wood Ellen Patricia Pediatric Neurology NS-12020
Wright Alistair "Stuart" Pediatric Anesthesia NS-13904
Yeung Jonathan Chi-Wai Thoracic Surgery ON-83009